WARDOGS

Unofficial field manual

Damage

Damage model

Hit-location multipliers, ammo-type modifiers, armor rules, and vehicle-seat reductions from the game files for build 25937608. A blank cell was absent. It is not a zero. This page stores 20 profiles, 6 ammo types, 11 vehicle-seat entries, and 1060 rules.

Game build 25937608

Ammunition records

How the model is stored

This page reads the damage model for game build 25937608. The file holds 20 hit-location profiles, 6 ammo types, 11 vehicle-seat entries, and 1060 modification rules. Projectile damage, on the ammunition pages, is the hit damage before distance falloff, armor, and hit location. Falloff lives on the weapon. These layers are stored apart. This page does not multiply them into the damage of a shot. The files do not publish the order in which a base damage, a falloff curve, a hit-location multiplier, an ammo-type modifier, and a rule amount combine.

Each hit-location profile is named by a class token. Universal is its own profile. It is not an average of the weapon classes, and the page does not use it to fill a class the file omitted. Every profile stores a multiplier per body region. The regions in this build are the keys on those objects: head, neck, three torso bands, pelvis, and the arm and leg segments. A cell is the stored multiplier. If a profile omitted a region, that cell would be marked missing. The page does not choose which profile a weapon uses.

The ammo-type table is one row per stored type. The modifier column is the number stored on that type. It is not a result after armor, and this page does not turn it into a percentage. Types that store a by-arms-class map in this build: ArmorPiercing, ArmorPiercing.Tracer. Types whose map is empty: FMJ, Tracer, HollowPoint, HollowPoint.Tracer. An empty map is not zero, and it is not a copy of the modifier. Those cells are marked missing. The class tokens use the same words as the projectile damage-context tags, such as Meta.Damage.Arms.Small. The files do not say that the map is applied to that tag, so this page does not apply it.

Armor is stored in two places. The by-arms-class map is one. The other is every rule whose category is Armor (135 rows in this build). A rule names an entity, a source list, a target list, an instigator list, hit locations, a category, an operation, and an amount. custom is null on 1048 of 1060 rules. alignment is null on 1058. Null is marked missing. It is not shown as zero. Target is an empty list on 1025 rules, source is empty on 4, instigator is empty on 1060, and hit location is empty on 928. An empty list is the word None. It is a stored empty list, not a null. Operations in this build: Percentage_Ongoing, Add. 1047 rules use Percentage_Ongoing and 13 use Add. The amount is the number stored beside the operation. The token Percentage_Ongoing contains the word Percentage, but Add shares the same amount column. The file does not put a unit on the amount, so the table does not add a percent sign.

Past the modifier column, ammo type also appears as rules with category AmmoModifier (127 rows). Those rows keep the source tags the file stored. They are not folded into the modifier column, and they are not multiplied by a caliber's base damage here. Vehicle seats are 11 entries. Each lists damage-source groups and a reduction. The reduction is the stored number, sign included. The file does not name a unit, so none is added.

The full rule table keeps every category, in the order the file stores the rows. One category is spelled Calibre, and another is CaliberEffectiveness. Both spellings are kept. Categories in this build: Armor, AmmoModifier, Penetration, Bone, Calibre, Friendly, Tracer, Weapon, PenetrationEffectiveness, Ricochet, Melee, CaliberEffectiveness, None. Where alignment is present, the stored values are Friendly. Listing a category is not a claim that it applies to every rifle shot. This page does not estimate a number the file left out.

Korean and English carry this explanation. Every other language falls back to English until a translation is added. This site is not affiliated with Bulkhead or Team17. The numbers come from warpuppies/wardogs-data under the Unlicense. When you cite a figure, cite game build 25937608.

Hit location multipliers

Hit location multipliers by profile
ProfileHeadNeckUpper torsoMiddle torsoLower torsoPelvisUpper armLower armHandThighCalfFoot
Universal10.751.110.950.90.60.50.30.60.50.3
Assault rifleWeapon.AR2.352.350.8850.970.9710.90.90.90.90.90.9
Submachine gunWeapon.SMG2.12.11.051.051.051.051.31.31.31.31.31.3
Light machine gunWeapon.LMG2.352.350.8850.970.9710.90.90.90.90.90.9
ShotgunWeapon.Shotgun1.51.50.90.90.90.91.051.051.051.051.051.05
Marksman rifleWeapon.DMR2.452.451.071.181.241.251.251.251.251.251.251.25
Sniper rifleWeapon.Sniper4.26674.26672.41.93331.93331.73331.51.51.51.51.51.5
PistolWeapon.Pistol2.12.11.051.051.051.051.31.31.31.31.31.3
MeleeDamageType.Melee1.51.511111.21.21.21.21.21.2
Combat bowWeapon.CombatBow2.32.32.071.961.510.80.80.80.80.80.8
LauncherWeapon.Launcher1.51.510.60.60.60.80.80.80.80.80.8
Vehicle turret, minigunWeapon.Vehicle.Turret.Minigun1.250.980.570.620.650.470.470.470.470.470.470.47
Vehicle turret, machine gunWeapon.Vehicle.Turret.MachineGun2.352.3511110.90.90.90.90.90.9
Vehicle cannonWeapon.Vehicle.Cannon110.60.60.60.60.30.30.30.30.30.3
Vehicle turret, artilleryWeapon.Vehicle.Turret.Artillery2.352.350.8850.970.9710.90.90.90.90.90.9
Vehicle turret, heavyWeapon.Vehicle.Turret.Heavy2.352.350.8850.970.9710.90.90.90.90.90.9
Helicopter cannonWeapon.Vehicle.HelicopterCannon3.23.21.81.81.81.31.21.21.21.21.21.2
Helicopter rocketWeapon.Vehicle.HelicopterRocket1.51.510.60.60.60.80.80.80.80.80.8
Vehicle turret STN_06Weapon.Vehicle.Turret.STN_062.22.21.2111111111
Heavy machine gun MWSY_001Weapon.HMG.MWSY_0012.22.21.2111111111

Each number is the multiplier stored for that region. This table does not apply it to a projectile.

Ammo types

Ammo type modifiers
Ammo typeModifierSmall armsMedium armsHigh armsSpecial arms
Full metal jacketFMJ1— Not in the game files— Not in the game files— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Tracer1— Not in the game files— Not in the game files— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Hollow pointHollowPoint1.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Hollow point, tracerHollowPoint.Tracer1.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Armor piercingArmorPiercing0.30.70.60.51
Armor piercing, tracerArmorPiercing.Tracer0.30.70.60.51

An empty by-arms-class cell is missing data. It is not zero, and it is not a copy of the modifier.

Armor rules

None means the list is empty. The missing mark means the field is null. A zero is shown only when the file stored a zero.

Rules with category Armor
EntitySourceTargetInstigatorHit locationsCategoryOperationAmountCustomAlignment
Armor.GhillieBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Armor.GhillieExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Armor.GhillieCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Armor.GhillieDamageType.ImpactNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Armor.GhillieDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Armor.GhillieNoneNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Helmet.GhillieBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Helmet.GhillieExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Helmet.GhillieCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Helmet.GhillieDamageType.ImpactNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Helmet.GhillieDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Helmet.GhillieNoneNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorBullet, Arms.High, Weapon.SniperNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing28— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorNoneArmor.GhillieNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-10,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetBullet, Arms.High, Weapon.SniperNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing28— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetNoneHelmet.GhillieNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-92.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdBulletNoneNoneAttribute.Gameplay.Health, Attribute.Gameplay.Health.Tail, Attribute.Gameplay.Health.SkidsArmorPercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04BulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04CannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Bullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnBulletNoneNoneVehicle.MainBody, Vehicle.Tracks.Left, Vehicle.Tracks.Right, Vehicle.FuelTankArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnBulletNoneNoneVehicle.RadarArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.SupplyCrateBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.SupplyCrateExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.SupplyCrate.Large.ArmouredBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.SupplyCrate.Large.ArmouredExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.SupplyCrate.Small.ArmouredBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.SupplyCrate.Small.ArmouredExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-92.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-65— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-97.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-52.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-96— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-90— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-65— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-65— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing19— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-62.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing19— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-62.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files

Amounts are stored numbers. No unit is added. None means an empty list. The missing mark means null.

Ammo-type rules

Rules with category AmmoModifier
EntitySourceTargetInstigatorHit locationsCategoryOperationAmountCustomAlignment
ArmorBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorBullet.12g.7mmBuckshotNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetBullet.12g.7mmBuckshotNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowArmor.HeavyNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowArmor.SuperHeavyNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-34— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowHelmetNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowHelmet.LightNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowHelmet.HeavyNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowHelmet.SuperHeavyNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-34— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.7mmBuckshotHelmetNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.7mmBuckshotArmorNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.7mmBuckshotArmor.SuperHeavyNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.RifledSlugHelmetNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.RifledSlugHelmet.SuperHeavyNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-12— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.RifledSlugArmorNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBlunt, Explosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
VehicleAmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
VehicleAmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-93.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-83— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-86— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-86— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-86— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-78— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-83— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-83— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-73.2— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-2.3— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-72— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-73.2— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-2.3— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Bullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Bullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatExplosive.Grenade.40mm, Explosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatExplosiveNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files

These rows are the ammo-modifier rules. They stay separate from the modifier column above, and they are not applied to a caliber's base damage here.

Vehicle seats

Vehicle seat damage reductions
VehicleDamage sourcesReduction
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.ROT_01.DefaultSmall, Medium-25
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.ROT_01.DefaultHigh-15
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.ROT_01.MountedMachineGunsSmall, Medium-25
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.ROT_01.MountedMachineGunsHigh-15
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.Havoc.DefaultSmall, Medium-90
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.Havoc.DefaultHigh-50
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.Havoc.DefaultSpecial-60
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.Littlebird.DefaultSmall, Medium-25
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.Littlebird.DefaultHigh-15
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.Littlebird.RocketPodsSmall, Medium-25
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.Littlebird.RocketPodsHigh-15
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.Littlebird.MountedMachineGunsSmall, Medium-25
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.Littlebird.MountedMachineGunsHigh-15
Vehicle.Variant.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultSmall, Medium-70
Vehicle.Variant.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultHigh-40
Vehicle.Variant.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunSmall, Medium-70
Vehicle.Variant.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunHigh-40
Vehicle.Variant.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunSmall, Medium-70
Vehicle.Variant.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunHigh-40
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.ROT_04.DefaultSmall, Medium-25
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.ROT_04.DefaultHigh-15
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.ROT_04.MountedMachineGunsSmall, Medium-25
Vehicle.Variant.Air.Rotary.ROT_04.MountedMachineGunsHigh-15

Reduction is the stored number. The file does not name a unit, so none is added.

All damage rules

Every damage rule in stored order
EntitySourceTargetInstigatorHit locationsCategoryOperationAmountCustomAlignment
Armor.GhillieBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Armor.GhillieExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Armor.GhillieCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Armor.GhillieDamageType.ImpactNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Armor.GhillieDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Armor.GhillieNoneNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Helmet.GhillieBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Helmet.GhillieExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Helmet.GhillieCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Helmet.GhillieDamageType.ImpactNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Helmet.GhillieDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Helmet.GhillieNoneNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorBullet, Arms.High, Weapon.SniperNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing28— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorBullet, Armor.PenetrateNoneNoneNonePenetrationPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorNoneArmor.GhillieNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-10,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
ArmorBullet.12g.7mmBuckshotNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetBullet, Arms.High, Weapon.SniperNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing28— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetBullet, Armor.PenetrateNoneNoneNonePenetrationPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetNoneHelmet.GhillieNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
HelmetBullet.12g.7mmBuckshotNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBulletNoneNoneInfantryBonePercentage_Ongoing-75B_BoneDamageModifiers_C— Not in the game files
InfantryBulletNoneNoneInfantryCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0B_ArchetypeCaliberModifiers_C— Not in the game files
InfantryKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneInfantryBonePercentage_Ongoing-75B_BoneDamageModifiers_C— Not in the game files
InfantryBulletNoneNoneInfantryFriendlyPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game filesFriendly
InfantryUtility.LargeHammerNoneNoneNoneFriendlyPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game filesFriendly
InfantryCannonNoneNoneInfantryBonePercentage_Ongoing-75B_BoneDamageModifiers_C— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing.TracerNoneNoneNoneTracerPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPoint.TracerNoneNoneNoneTracerPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointHelmetNoneNoneTracerPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointArmorNoneNoneTracerPercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryAmmoModifier.Tracer, BulletNoneNoneNoneTracerPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowArmor.HeavyNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowArmor.SuperHeavyNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-34— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowHelmetNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowHelmet.LightNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowHelmet.HeavyNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.ArrowHelmet.SuperHeavyNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-34— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.556mm, Weapon.AR.KH2002NoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.556mm, Weapon.AR.TAR21NoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.556mm, Weapon.AR.A91NoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.556mm, Weapon.AR.M4NoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.556mm, Weapon.LMG.M249NoneNoneInfantry.Arm, Infantry.Leg, Infantry.Neck, Infantry.Pelvis, Infantry.TorsoWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.556mm, Weapon.Sniper.WEPN_035NoneNoneInfantry.Neck, Infantry.HeadWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.545mm, Weapon.AR.AK47MNoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.9mm, Weapon.Pistol.G60NoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.9mm, Weapon.SMG.MP7NoneNoneNoneWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.9mm, Weapon.SMG.SMG3NoneNoneNoneWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.45Colt, Weapon.Pistol.JudgeNoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.762mm, Weapon.DMR.SKSNoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryWeapon.Sniper.SV98, Bullet.762x54mmNoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryWeapon.Sniper.Mosin, Bullet.762x54mmNoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.762x54mm, Weapon.LMG.LMG_02NoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.762x54mm, Weapon.DMR.SVDMNoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryWeapon.DMR.RFB, Bullet.308WinNoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.308Win, Weapon.Sniper.MRADNoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.308Win, Weapon.AR.FalNoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.7mmBuckshotNoneNoneInfantryCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.7mmBuckshotHelmetNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.7mmBuckshotArmorNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.7mmBuckshotArmor.SuperHeavyNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.RifledSlugNoneNoneInfantryCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.RifledSlugHelmetNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.RifledSlugHelmet.SuperHeavyNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-12— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.12g.RifledSlugArmorNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryWeapon.Shotgun.M12GNoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryWeapon.SMG.Vector, Bullet.45ACPNoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.45ACP, Weapon.Pistol.M1911NoneNoneInfantryWeaponPercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosive.RocketArmor.LightNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosive.RocketArmor.MediumNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosive.RocketArmor.HeavyNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosiveArmor.SuperHeavyNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosive.Utility.MolotovArmor.SuperHeavyNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosive.Rocket.155mm, Explosive.Radius.OuterNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosive.Radius.Outer, Explosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosive.Radius.Outer, Explosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosive.Radius.Outer, Explosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosive.Radius.Outer, Explosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosive.Rocket.84mm, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing1— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosive.Grenade.40mm, Explosive.Radius.OuterNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryExplosive.Radius.Outer, Explosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBlunt, Explosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneInfantryAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.50CalNoneNoneInfantry.Head, Infantry.NeckPenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-15.6— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.50CalNoneNoneInfantry.Torso.UpperPenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-12.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.50CalNoneNoneInfantry.Torso.Middle, Infantry.Torso.LowerPenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-6— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.50CalNoneNoneInfantry.Torso.Middle, Infantry.Torso.LowerPenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-7.7— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.50CalArmor.HeavyNoneNonePenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.50CalArmor.SuperHeavyNoneNonePenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-12.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.50CalHelmet.HeavyNoneNonePenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet.50CalHelmet.SuperHeavyNoneNonePenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointArmorNoneNonePenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointHelmetNoneNonePenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, Weapon.SniperHelmet.SuperHeavyNoneNonePenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
InfantryBulletArmorNoneInfantryPenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0B_AmmoTypeEffectiveness_C— Not in the game files
InfantryCannonArmorNoneInfantryPenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0B_AmmoTypeEffectiveness_C— Not in the game files
InfantryBulletHelmetNoneInfantryPenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0B_AmmoTypeEffectiveness_C— Not in the game files
InfantryCannonHelmetNoneInfantryPenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0B_AmmoTypeEffectiveness_C— Not in the game files
InfantryKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntHelmetNoneInfantryPenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0WDDamageModificationOperation_PlayerArmorDurability— Not in the game files
InfantryKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntArmorNoneInfantryPenetrationEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0WDDamageModificationOperation_PlayerArmorDurability— Not in the game files
InfantryDamageType.MeleeArmorNoneNonePenetrationPercentage_Ongoing-50WDDamageModificationOperation_PlayerArmorDurability— Not in the game files
InfantryBulletNoneNoneNonePenetrationPercentage_Ongoing-50B_VehicleSeatDamageReduction_C— Not in the game files
VehicleAmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
VehicleAmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
VehicleKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing1,400— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-93.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing1,250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing5,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.FOBExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing650— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-83— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-92— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-92— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing800— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorVehicle.Land.TrackedNoneNoneNoneBoneAdd1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.DoorExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-28— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing400— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireVehicle.Land.TrackedNoneNoneNoneBoneAdd500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BarbedWireExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-86— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.AirRaidShelterExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-86— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BunkerExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-28— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentVehicle.Land.TrackedNoneNoneNoneBoneAdd500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CamoTentExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-86— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.CrowsNestExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing120— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-78— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-92— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-92— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing220— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SmallHescoExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing850— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing2,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateVehicle.Land.TrackedNoneNoneNoneBoneAdd1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.HescoGateExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing400— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.QuadLargeHescoWallExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing850— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-86.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-86.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing1,500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetVehicle.Land.TrackedNoneNoneNoneBoneAdd1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BuildableHotzoneMagnetExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing1,500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-83— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing600— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RepairStationExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing1,500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-83— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing600— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationExplosive.Utility.C4, Explosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RefuelStationExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing650— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallVehicle.Land.TrackedNoneNoneNoneBoneAdd1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SandbagWallExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-73.2— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-2.3— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-92— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-92— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing300— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.LargeHescoExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing450— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.TankTrapExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing300— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing400— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing800— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioVehicle.Land.TrackedNoneNoneNoneBoneAdd500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.RadioExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-72— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing280— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing350— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.BremmerWallExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing650— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseVehicle.Land.TrackedNoneNoneNoneBoneAdd1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.WoodBaseExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-73.2— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-2.3— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-92— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-92— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing300— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Buildable.SV_ShelterExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing400— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Grenade, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-46— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Rocket.72mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneVehicle.MainRotor, Vehicle.TailRotor, Vehicle.TailCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneVehicle.MainRotor, Vehicle.TailRotor, Vehicle.TailCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-75.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.TailRotorCalibrePercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.MainRotorCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.TailCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.EngineCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocBulletNoneNoneVehicle.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing300— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocBulletNoneNoneAttribute.Gameplay.Health, Attribute.Gameplay.Health.Skids, Attribute.Gameplay.Health.Tail, Vehicle.MainBody, Vehicle.MainRotor, Vehicle.Skids, Vehicle.Tail, Vehicle.TailRotorBonePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing450— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.HavocExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-92.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdBulletNoneNoneAttribute.Gameplay.Health, Attribute.Gameplay.Health.Tail, Attribute.Gameplay.Health.SkidsArmorPercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdBulletNoneNoneAttribute.Gameplay.Health.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing400— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Grenade, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-69.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Rocket.72mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-7.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Tail, Vehicle.TailRotorCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.RocketNoneNoneAttribute.Gameplay.Health.Rotor.Main, Vehicle.MainRotorCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Tail, Vehicle.TailRotorCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.EngineCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.LittleBirdExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04BulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04CannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Radius.Inner, Explosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Bullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Kinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Cannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Cannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-57.25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Rocket.72mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-32.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Cannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.TailRotorCalibrePercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.MainRotorCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.TailCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.EngineCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04BulletNoneNoneVehicle.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing350— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04BulletNoneNoneVehicle.MainBody, Vehicle.SkidsBonePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing450— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Air.Rotary.ROT_04Explosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnBulletNoneNoneVehicle.MainBody, Vehicle.Tracks.Left, Vehicle.Tracks.Right, Vehicle.FuelTankArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnBulletNoneNoneVehicle.RadarArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Radius.Inner, Explosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicleCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnBulletNoneNoneAttribute.Gameplay.Health.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnBulletNoneNoneVehicle.FuelTank.DestroyedBonePercentage_Ongoing-90— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Rocket.72mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-84— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing90— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-84— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.Leopard.SpawnExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing650— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing1,500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralVehicle.Land.TrackedNoneNoneNoneBoneAdd1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MistralExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing650— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-9— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-65— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing700— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing2,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxVehicle.Land.TrackedNoneNoneNoneBoneAdd1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.PhalanxExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarKinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarKinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarExplosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing650— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-65— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarExplosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing300— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing400— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarExplosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarBulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarAmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarVehicle.Land.TrackedNoneNoneNoneBoneAdd1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.MortarExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Grenade, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.FrontCalibrePercentage_Ongoing27.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerBulletNoneNoneAttribute.Gameplay.Health.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerBulletNoneNoneVehicle.WheelBonePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerBulletNoneNoneAttribute.Gameplay.HealthBonePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.RadioTowerExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05DamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Kinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Kinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing650— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Cannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Cannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Cannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-65— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing300— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing400— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05BulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Bullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Vehicle.Land.TrackedNoneNoneNoneBoneAdd1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05DamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneNonePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Kinetic.Impact.ThrowableNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Kinetic.Impact.ExplosiveBluntNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing650— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Cannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Cannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Cannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-65— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.UtilityNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing300— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing400— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05BulletNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercing, BulletNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Bullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Vehicle.Land.TrackedNoneNoneNoneBoneAdd1,000— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Stationary.STN_05Explosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCaliberEffectivenessPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.SupplyCrateBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.SupplyCrateExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.SupplyCrateDamageType.MeleeNoneNoneNoneMeleePercentage_Ongoing-80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.SupplyCrate.Large.ArmouredBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.SupplyCrate.Large.ArmouredExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.SupplyCrate.Small.ArmouredBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.SupplyCrate.Small.ArmouredExplosiveNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Radius.Inner, Explosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing145— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicleCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirBulletNoneNoneAttribute.Gameplay.Health.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Rocket.72mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-88— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing140— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing450— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.AntiAirExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Radius.Inner, Explosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing145— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicleCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryBulletNoneNoneAttribute.Gameplay.Health.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Rocket.72mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-91— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing140— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.ArtilleryExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Radius.Inner, Explosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing145— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicleCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyBulletNoneNoneAttribute.Gameplay.Health.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Rocket.72mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-88— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing31.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing140— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing450— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_01.HeavyExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing31.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultCannonNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Radius.Inner, Explosive.GrenadeNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing145— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicleCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultBulletNoneNoneAttribute.Gameplay.Health.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.72mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-84— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing47.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing80— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneVehicle.EngineCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing185— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing45.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing450— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Tracked.TNK_04.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing47.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-92.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-65— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatExplosive.Grenade.40mm, Explosive.RocketNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatExplosive.Grenade, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatExplosiveNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing100— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatBulletNoneNoneVehicle.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatBulletNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearBonePercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.BobcatExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing400— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Grenade, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakBulletNoneNoneVehicle.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakBulletNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearBonePercentage_Ongoing700— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakBulletNoneNoneVehicle.MainBodyBonePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing300— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-82.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Patriot.KodiakExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Grenade, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.FrontCalibrePercentage_Ongoing27.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultBulletNoneNoneVehicle.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing400— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultBulletNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearBonePercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultBulletNoneNoneVehicle.MainBodyBonePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-70— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing350— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-97.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Grenade, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-52.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-88— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.FrontCalibrePercentage_Ongoing27.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunBulletNoneNoneVehicle.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing400— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunBulletNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearBonePercentage_Ongoing800— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunBulletNoneNoneVehicle.MainBodyBonePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-77.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-88— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-65— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing350— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MinigunExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-96— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Grenade, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-77.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-86.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.FrontCalibrePercentage_Ongoing27.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunBulletNoneNoneVehicle.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing400— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunBulletNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearBonePercentage_Ongoing650— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunBulletNoneNoneVehicle.MainBodyBonePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-86.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing350— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.Humvee.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-90— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneAmmoModifierPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Grenade, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing0— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-65— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.FrontCalibrePercentage_Ongoing27.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyBulletNoneNoneVehicle.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyBulletNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearBonePercentage_Ongoing275— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyBulletNoneNoneVehicle.MainBodyBonePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing300— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.DuneBuggyExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-65— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Grenade, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-15— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-65— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-40— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-87.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.FrontCalibrePercentage_Ongoing27.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing45— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralBulletNoneNoneVehicle.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing350— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralBulletNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Middle, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Middle, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearBonePercentage_Ongoing350— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralBulletNoneNoneVehicle.MainBodyBonePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Grenade.40mm, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-87.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing500— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.UralExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing75— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing19— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing300— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Grenade, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-26— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-10— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-62.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-68.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.FrontCalibrePercentage_Ongoing14— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing22.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultBulletNoneNoneVehicle.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing300— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultBulletNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearBonePercentage_Ongoing600— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultBulletNoneNoneVehicle.MainBodyBonePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing30— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-35— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing187.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-2.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-84— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing425— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.DefaultExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunBulletNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-95.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunBullet, AmmoModifier.ArmorPiercingNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing19— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunBullet, AmmoModifier.HollowPointNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-20— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunKinetic.Impact.RicochetNoneNoneNoneRicochetPercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunBullet.308WinNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing300— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Grenade, Explosive.Radius.InnerNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-29— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.ATMineNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing200— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.C4NoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-17.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.IEDNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing150— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Utility.ClaymoreNoneNoneNoneArmorPercentage_Ongoing-62.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunCannon.30mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-64— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunCannon.35x228mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-69.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.120mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.155mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.FrontCalibrePercentage_Ongoing14— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.RocketNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing22.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunBulletNoneNoneVehicle.FuelTankBonePercentage_Ongoing300— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunBulletNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.RearBonePercentage_Ongoing600— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunBulletNoneNoneVehicle.MainBodyBonePercentage_Ongoing-50— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.84mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing25— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.93mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-55— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Grenade.40mmNoneNoneVehicle.Wheel.Right.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Right.Rear, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.Front, Vehicle.Wheel.Left.RearCalibrePercentage_Ongoing187.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.120x800mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-2.5— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunCannon.20x102mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-85— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.122mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing-60— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.DroneNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing425— Not in the game files— Not in the game files
Vehicle.Land.Wheeled.WHL_08.MachineGunExplosive.Rocket.125mmNoneNoneNoneCalibrePercentage_Ongoing250— Not in the game files— Not in the game files

Every rule in the file, in stored order. Categories keep the file's spelling, including Calibre beside CaliberEffectiveness.

Questions

Does this page give the damage of a shot?

No. It lists the stored factors for game build 25937608. It does not combine base damage, distance, hit location, armor, and ammo type into one number. The files do not publish that formula.

Why is an arms class blank on some ammo types?

That type stores an empty by-arms-class map. A blank cell means the file has no number for that class. It does not mean zero, and it does not mean the modifier in the same row.

What does a negative amount on an armor rule mean?

It is the number stored on that rule next to the operation. This page does not convert it into a percentage and does not apply it to a weapon.